OUR TEAM MEMBERS

Matty Doggett

Matty Doggett

Catahoula Leopard Dog and Shar Pei mix.  Born March 2019, rescued December 2020.  Living in Philly and Atlantic City.  Loves mom and dad, dog parks, pack walks, eating food off the ground, and the beach.  

AKA: Bestest best, good boy doggo

I even have my own Instagram!